loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Justusboys.Com - Website Report

justusboys receives about 15,510 unique visitors and 63,592 (4.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $124.08/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $211,883.80. According to Alexa Traffic Rank justusboys.com is ranked number 41,209 in the world and 0.00337% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Marietta, GA, 30067, United States and links to network IP address 66.115.186.248.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$211,883.80
Daily Revenue:
$124.08
Monthly Revenue:
$3,722.40
Yearly Revenue:
$45,289.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
15,510
Monthly Unique Visitors:
465,300
Daily Pageviews:
63,592 (4.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
41,209 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00337% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
638
Average Load Time:
(1869 ms) 33 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 38.2%39.2%23573
United Kingdom 14.4%32.3%8572
Germany 5.4%5.4%30175
Australia 3.5%1.6%25504
Greece 3.1%1.4%14085
Canada 2.6%0.6%58004
Spain 2.5%0.9%49416
France 1.8%2.6%57724

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
justusboys.com
96.39%98.66%4.7
m.justusboys.com
4.94%1.31%1.2
OTHER
0%0.03%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
109,000
Google Indexed Pages:
348,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
113,377
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
377,440
Bing Backlinks:
115,315
Bing Indexed Pages:
327,271

Domain Overview

SEMrush justusboys.com
Domain:
  justusboys.com
Rank:
  19574
Organic Keywords:
  7,662
Organic Traffic:
  53,808
Organic Cost:
  $3,271.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  280
Facebook shares:
  1,421
Facebook comments:
  705
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  435
Facebook total:
  2,406
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  91
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  62,214
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  3

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  83
Vendor reliability:
  83
Privacy:
  83
Child safety:
  15

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
66.115.186.248
ASN:
AS22384 
ISP:
NationalNet, Inc. 
Server Location:
Marietta
GA
30067
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 66.115.186.248

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 28 Mar 2015 14:02:41 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.16 (Debian)
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: max-age=1, private, must-revalidate
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 66.115.186.248 300
SOA 3600
Mname eric.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2017598624
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX mxgw1.mail.nationalnet.com 300
MX mxgw2.mail.nationalnet.com 300
TXT 300
TXT 300
NS kay.ns.cloudflare.com 3599
NS eric.ns.cloudflare.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-06-20
Domain Age:
12 years 9 months 8 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.directnic.com...
Domain Name: JUSTUSBOYS.COM
Registry Domain ID: 87716406_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.directnic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.directnic.com
Updated Date: 2013-06-09T07:26:37-05:00
Creation Date: 2002-06-20T16:14:17-05:00
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-06-20T16:14:17-05:00
Registrar: DNC Holdings, Inc.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.86685***598
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited)
Registrant Name: Direct Privacy
Registrant Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 14162346
Registrant Street: P.O. Box 6592
Registrant City: Metairie
Registrant State/Province: LA
Registrant Postal Code: 70009
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.5043550082
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Admin Name: Direct Privacy
Admin Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 14162346
Admin Street: P.O. Box 6592
Admin City: Metairie
Admin State/Province: LA
Admin Postal Code: 70009
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.5043550082
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech Name: Direct Privacy
Tech Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 14162346
Tech Street: P.O. Box 6592
Tech City: Metairie
Tech State/Province: LA
Tech Postal Code: 70009
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.5043550082
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: eric.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: kay.ns.cloudflare.com
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System
http://wdprs.internic.net
For more information on Whois status codes,
please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-02-15T00:45:47-06:00 <<<


The compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of this WHOIS
data is expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of
DNC Holdings, Inc.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to terminate your access to its WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for
excessive querying of the database or for failure to otherwise abide by
this policy.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

NOTE: THE WHOIS DATABASE IS A CONTACT DATABASE ONLY.
LACK OF A DOMAIN RECORD DOES NOT SIGNIFY DOMAIN AVAILABILITY.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: JUSTUSBOYS.COM
Registrar: DNC HOLDINGS, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Whois Server: whois.directnic.com
Referral URL: http://www.directnic.com
Name Server: ERIC.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: KAY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 02-apr-2014
Creation Date: 20-jun-2002
Expiration Date: 20-jun-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 15 Feb 2015 06:45:28 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
justusboys.com widget
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.