Justusboys.Com - Info

justusboys receives about 13,531 unique visitors and 59,537 (4.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $108.25/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $184,967.32. According to Alexa Traffic Rank justusboys.com is ranked number 44,969 in the world and 0.00294% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Marietta, GA, 30067, United States and links to network IP address 66.115.186.248.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$184,967.32
Daily Revenue:
$108.25
Monthly Revenue:
$3,247.50
Yearly Revenue:
$39,511.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
13,531
Monthly Unique Visitors:
405,930
Daily Pageviews:
59,537 (4.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
44,969 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00294% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
658
Average Load Time:
(2131 ms) 29 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 39.3%39.2%17812
United Kingdom 7.5%6.9%16175
Germany 5.4%5.1%24683
South Africa 4.2%20.9%5931
Mexico 3.8%3.2%15440
France 2.9%4.0%32416
Canada 2.1%2.1%36143
India 1.9%1.1%154201
Switzerland 1.8%0.6%14556
Spain 1.8%0.8%51217
Japan 1.0%1.2%113842

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
justusboys.com
98.39%99.12%5.0
m.justusboys.com
1.99%0.88%2.2

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
105,000
Google Indexed Pages:
341,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
100,122
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
349,945
Bing Backlinks:
99,553
Bing Indexed Pages:
316,396

Domain Overview

SEMrush justusboys.com
Domain:
  justusboys.com
Rank:
  19574
Organic Keywords:
  7,662
Organic Traffic:
  53,808
Organic Cost:
  $3,271.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  280
Facebook shares:
  1,425
Facebook comments:
  705
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  435
Facebook total:
  2,410
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  95
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  62,214
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  3

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  83
Vendor reliability:
  83
Privacy:
  83
Child safety:
  15

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
66.115.186.248
ASN:
AS22384 
ISP:
NationalNet, Inc. 
Server Location:
Marietta
GA
30067
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 66.115.186.248

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 08:54:52 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.16 (Debian)
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: max-age=1, private, must-revalidate
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 66.115.186.248 297
SOA 3597
Mname eric.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2017598624
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX mxgw1.mail.nationalnet.com 297
MX mxgw2.mail.nationalnet.com 297
TXT 297
TXT 297
NS eric.ns.cloudflare.com 3597
NS kay.ns.cloudflare.com 3597

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-06-20
Domain Age:
12 years 11 months 2 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.directnic.com...
Domain Name: JUSTUSBOYS.COM
Registry Domain ID: 87716406_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.directnic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.directnic.com
Updated Date: 2013-06-09T07:26:37-05:00
Creation Date: 2002-06-20T16:14:17-05:00
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-06-20T16:14:17-05:00
Registrar: DNC Holdings, Inc.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.86685***598
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited)
Registrant Name: Direct Privacy
Registrant Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 14162346
Registrant Street: P.O. Box 6592
Registrant City: Metairie
Registrant State/Province: LA
Registrant Postal Code: 70009
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.5043550082
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Admin Name: Direct Privacy
Admin Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 14162346
Admin Street: P.O. Box 6592
Admin City: Metairie
Admin State/Province: LA
Admin Postal Code: 70009
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.5043550082
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech Name: Direct Privacy
Tech Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 14162346
Tech Street: P.O. Box 6592
Tech City: Metairie
Tech State/Province: LA
Tech Postal Code: 70009
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.5043550082
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: eric.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: kay.ns.cloudflare.com
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System
http://wdprs.internic.net
For more information on Whois status codes,
please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-02-15T00:45:47-06:00 <<<


The compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of this WHOIS
data is expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of
DNC Holdings, Inc.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to terminate your access to its WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for
excessive querying of the database or for failure to otherwise abide by
this policy.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

NOTE: THE WHOIS DATABASE IS A CONTACT DATABASE ONLY.
LACK OF A DOMAIN RECORD DOES NOT SIGNIFY DOMAIN AVAILABILITY.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: JUSTUSBOYS.COM
Registrar: DNC HOLDINGS, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Whois Server: whois.directnic.com
Referral URL: http://www.directnic.com
Name Server: ERIC.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: KAY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 02-apr-2014
Creation Date: 20-jun-2002
Expiration Date: 20-jun-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 15 Feb 2015 06:45:28 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
justusboys.com widget
Last update was 105 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.