Justusboys.Com - Info justusboys.com

justusboys receives about 11,736 unique visitors and 43,424 (3.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $93.89/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $165,240.24. According to Alexa Traffic Rank justusboys.com is ranked number 52,565 in the world and 0.00255% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.24.13.33.
SEMrush

How popular is justusboys.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
11,736
Monthly Unique Visitors:
352,080
Daily Pageviews:
43,424 (3.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
52,565 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00255% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 34.2%48.9%24161
United Kingdom 8.1%7.5%21421
Germany 4.7%5.5%36771
Mexico 4.2%6.1%17429
France 4.2%2.9%39405
Canada 3.9%3.5%29034
Austria 2.5%1.7%13105
Italy 2.5%1.5%51494
Spain 2.4%2.2%47105

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
justusboys.com
98.73%99.41%3.4
m.justusboys.com
1.56%0.59%1.3

Competitive Data

SEMrush justusboys.com
Domain:
  justusboys.com
Rank:
  19,574
Organic Keywords:
  7,662
Organic Traffic:
  53,808
Organic Cost:
  $3,271.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
659
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is justusboys.com?

Facebook:
  2,466
Google +:
  104
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  62,214
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  3

How much justusboys.com can earn?

Website Value:
$165,240.24
Daily Revenue:
$93.89
Monthly Revenue:
$2,816.70
Yearly Revenue:
$34,269.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is justusboys.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.24.13.33
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.24.13.33

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does justusboys.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1769 ms) 40 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://881f-6097-5ddf-e630.reporo.net/mobpopunder.js?id=rz9hMJyxCGR3ZQN2
http://cdn.reporo.net/jsbanner.js
http://33c7-d44f-7bf8-78f0.reporo.net/api/2?x=17010&cb=3625731682&t=_blank&ch***t=UTF-8
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://myjub.com/assets/css/global-mobile091712.css

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://justusboys.com/
http://www.justusboys.com/
http://m.justusboys.com/

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.77 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Configure the viewport

Your page specifies a fixed-width mobile viewport. Consider using a responsive viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configuring a viewport specifying width=device-width instead of width=320 will allow your page to adapt for devices of various widths. This may require additional work if the styling on your page relies on a fixed-width layout.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 27.1KiB (9% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://cdn1.reporo.net/smrc/b4dd83110e59.gif could save 5.9KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn1.reporo.net/smrc/de6043a9146f.gif could save 5.8KiB (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn1.reporo.net/smlb/c230fae62924.gif could save 2.6KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn1.reporo.net/smlb/de6043a9146f.gif could save 2.5KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://small2.myjub.com/eyecandy_img/37157/sean_cody-dean_and_david_bareback_7_37157_0.jpg could save 1KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://small2.myjub.com/eyecandy_img/40881/men-raging_hard_on_part_1_7_40881_0.jpg could save 999B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://small2.myjub.com/eyecandy_img/40897/first_auditions-jamie_and_dean_7_40897_0.jpg could save 974B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://small2.myjub.com/eyecandy_img/40891/gangster_***-gangster***_123_7_40891_0.jpg could save 972B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://small2.myjub.com/eyecandy_img/37660/chaos_men-franke_solo_7_37660_0.jpg could save 888B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://small2.myjub.com/eyecandy_img/36374/william_higgins-lee_black_7_36374_0.jpg could save 870B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://small2.myjub.com/eyecandy_img/40893/william_higgins-denis_and_vaclav_raw_7_40893_0.jpg could save 864B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://small2.myjub.com/eyecandy_img/40896/spunk_worthy-lees_massage_7_40896_0.jpg could save 851B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://small2.myjub.com/eyecandy_img/40889/raw_***-dave_stadyk_needs_a_load_7_40889_0.jpg could save 813B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://small2.myjub.com/eyecandy_img/40892/new_york_straight_men-derick_the_ditchdigger_7_40892_0.jpg could save 800B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://small2.myjub.com/eyecandy_img/32798/active_duty-dj_7_32798_0.jpg could save 724B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://small2.myjub.com/eyecandy_img/40888/bentleyrace-dave_neubert_strips_for_me_7_40888_0.jpg could save 723B (8% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://static.chartbeat.com/js/chartbeat.js (2 hours)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 2.4KiB (53% reduction).

Compressing http://cdn2.reporo.net/mobpopunder.js?id=rz9hMJyxCGR3ZQN2&a=881f-6097-5ddf-e630 could save 954B (51% reduction).
Compressing http://33c7-d44f-7bf8-78f0.reporo.net/api/2?x=17010&cb=3625731682&t=_blank&ch***t=UTF-8 could save 785B (51% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.reporo.net/jsbanner.js could save 673B (60% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://rad.rep…AQL1ZzAxZTV1Aw">Non-Stop ***s…imited Access.</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  83
Vendor reliability:
  83
Privacy:
  83
Child safety:
  15

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to justusboys.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 17:04:00 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=de7ebf04b***6374cc13efa231edeef6c1446656640; expires=Thu, 03-Nov-16 17:04:00 GMT; path=/; domain=.justusboys.com; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: max-age=1, private, must-revalidate
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 2401e541f1fd257f-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS eric.ns.cloudflare.com 3599
NS kay.ns.cloudflare.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-06-20
Domain Age:
13 years 4 months 14 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.directnic.com...
Domain Name: JUSTUSBOYS.COM
Registry Domain ID: 87716406_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.directnic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.directnic.com
Updated Date: 2013-06-09T07:26:37-05:00
Creation Date: 2002-06-20T16:14:17-05:00
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-06-20T16:14:17-05:00
Registrar: DNC Holdings, Inc.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.86685***598
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited)
Registrant Name: Direct Privacy
Registrant Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 14162346
Registrant Street: P.O. Box 6592
Registrant City: Metairie
Registrant State/Province: LA
Registrant Postal Code: 70009
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.5043550082
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Admin Name: Direct Privacy
Admin Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 14162346
Admin Street: P.O. Box 6592
Admin City: Metairie
Admin State/Province: LA
Admin Postal Code: 70009
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.5043550082
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech Name: Direct Privacy
Tech Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 14162346
Tech Street: P.O. Box 6592
Tech City: Metairie
Tech State/Province: LA
Tech Postal Code: 70009
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.5043550082
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: eric.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: kay.ns.cloudflare.com
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System
http://wdprs.internic.net
For more information on Whois status codes,
please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-02-15T00:45:47-06:00 <<<


The compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of this WHOIS
data is expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of
DNC Holdings, Inc.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to terminate your access to its WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for
excessive querying of the database or for failure to otherwise abide by
this policy.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

NOTE: THE WHOIS DATABASE IS A CONTACT DATABASE ONLY.
LACK OF A DOMAIN RECORD DOES NOT SIGNIFY DOMAIN AVAILABILITY.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: JUSTUSBOYS.COM
Registrar: DNC HOLDINGS, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Whois Server: whois.directnic.com
Referral URL: http://www.directnic.com
Name Server: ERIC.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: KAY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 02-apr-2014
Creation Date: 20-jun-2002
Expiration Date: 20-jun-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 15 Feb 2015 06:45:28 GMT <<<
Last update was 297 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

r18.com
2 mins
voice.google.com
3 mins
dwsales.cc
4 mins
digitcoin.biz
4 mins
chatrouletteen.com
13 mins
hqtube.***
14 mins
gamegang.tk
15 mins
ressourcerielavoulte.wixsite.com
18 mins
freepdfbooks.org
18 mins
nastydump.com
18 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
justusboys.com widget